Outside IR35
Contractors
Jobs
Contractors
NEW
Guides
What is Outside IR35?
Outside IR35 vs Inside IR35
How to Find Outside IR35 Jobs
How to Tell if a Role is Really Outside IR35
Outside IR35 Average Day Rates
Outside IR35 FAQ
Rates
OIR35+
Create Profile
Prince K
Key Skills
TypeScript
JavaScript
React
UX Design
Nuxt.js
Experience
9 years
Location
London
Remote Only
No
Available
Now
Contact Prince
View on LinkedIn
Is this your profile?
Sign in
to edit it or
create
your own